by
Will $ASTEROID reach 300M FDV in the end of April?
$18.00
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:52 AM UTC on May 4, 2026
Players7
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on No
WonD
dimmy$5.00 on No
WonZ
zhe19$3.00 on No
WonB
berkshire$2.00 on No
WonS
solanaismylife$1.00 on Yes
$1.00A
andrew1$1.00 on No
WonR
rtena$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-04-19 08:48 UTC
Wagers close2026-04-29 17:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-04-19 08:48 UTC
Wagers close2026-04-29 17:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$0.29
🥈
dimmy
+$0.29
🥉
zhe19
+$0.18
🥇
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.29
Total: $5.29
🥈
DI
dimmy
$5.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.29
Total: $5.29
🥉
ZH
zhe19
$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.18
Total: $3.18
4
BE
berkshire
$2.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.12
Total: $2.12
5
AN
andrew1
$1.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.06
Total: $1.06
6
RT
rtena
$1.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.06
Total: $1.06
7
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…