Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Will $ASTEROID reach 300M FDV in the end of April?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:52 AM UTC on May 4, 2026

Players7
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on No
Won
D
dimmy$5.00 on No
Won
Z
zhe19$3.00 on No
Won
B
berkshire$2.00 on No
Won
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
A
andrew1$1.00 on No
Won
R
rtena$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-04-19 08:48 UTC
Wagers close2026-04-29 17:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$0.29

🥈

dimmy

+$0.29

🥉

zhe19

+$0.18

🥇
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.29

Total: $5.29

🥈
DI

dimmy

$5.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.29

Total: $5.29

🥉
ZH

zhe19

$3.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.18

Total: $3.18

4
BE

berkshire

$2.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.12

Total: $2.12

5
AN

andrew1

$1.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.06

Total: $1.06

6
RT

rtena

$1.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.06

Total: $1.06

7
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…