Loading Poll
by
thaeuropeanlad
Good

Will Arsenal keep a clean sheet vs Sunderland?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:12 PM UTC on Nov 8, 2025

Players7
T
thaeuropeanladhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
P
pollintern$5.00 on No
Won
T
tradex$2.50 on No
Won
X
xinju$1.00 on No
Won
G
Gokustanko$1.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
B
brucebossfella$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-08 11:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$5.24

🥈

tradex

+$2.62

🥉

xinju

+$1.05

🥇
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered2.05x
+$5.24

Total: $10.24

🥈
TR

tradex

$2.50 wagered2.05x
+$2.62

Total: $5.12

🥉
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered2.05x
+$1.05

Total: $2.05

4
GO

Gokustanko

$1.00 wagered2.05x
+$1.05

Total: $2.05

5
BR

brucebossfella

$1.00 wagered2.05x
+$1.05

Total: $2.05

6
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
TH

thaeuropeanlad

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…