by
Will Arsenal keep a clean sheet vs Sunderland?
$21.50
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:12 PM UTC on Nov 8, 2025
Players7
T
thaeuropeanladhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00P
pollintern$5.00 on No
WonT
tradex$2.50 on No
WonX
xinju$1.00 on No
WonG
Gokustanko$1.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
$1.00B
brucebossfella$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-08 11:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-08 11:00 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$5.24
🥈
tradex
+$2.62
🥉
xinju
+$1.05
🥇
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered2.05x
+$5.24
Total: $10.24
🥈
TR
tradex
$2.50 wagered2.05x
+$2.62
Total: $5.12
🥉
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered2.05x
+$1.05
Total: $2.05
4
GO
Gokustanko
$1.00 wagered2.05x
+$1.05
Total: $2.05
5
BR
brucebossfella
$1.00 wagered2.05x
+$1.05
Total: $2.05
6
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
TH
thaeuropeanlad
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…