Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Who will be the Community Shield 2026 champions?

Resolved · Arsenal won
Arsenal won

Resolved at 4:54 PM UTC on Aug 16, 2026

Players5
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on Arsenal
Won
E
english$10.00 on Man City
$10.00
S
silversurfer$3.59 on Man City
$3.59
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Man City
$1.00
Z
zhe19$1.00 on Arsenal
Won
Created2026-08-12 06:18 UTC
Wagers close2026-08-16 14:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$13.26

🥈

zhe19

+$1.33

🥇
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered2.33x
+$13.26

Total: $23.26

🥈
ZH

zhe19

$1.00 wagered2.33x
+$1.33

Total: $2.33

3
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
SI

silversurfer

$3.59 wagered
-$3.59
5
EN

english

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…