by
Who will be the Community Shield 2026 champions?
$25.59
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Arsenal won
Arsenal won
Resolved at 4:54 PM UTC on Aug 16, 2026
Players5
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on Arsenal
WonE
english$10.00 on Man City
$10.00S
silversurfer$3.59 on Man City
$3.59S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Man City
$1.00Z
zhe19$1.00 on Arsenal
WonCreated2026-08-12 06:18 UTC
Wagers close2026-08-16 14:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-08-12 06:18 UTC
Wagers close2026-08-16 14:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$13.26
🥈
zhe19
+$1.33
🥇
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered2.33x
+$13.26
Total: $23.26
🥈
ZH
zhe19
$1.00 wagered2.33x
+$1.33
Total: $2.33
3
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
SI
silversurfer
$3.59 wagered
-$3.59
5
EN
english
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…