by
Which is the $RNGR (Ranger Finance) FDV one day after launch?
$551.60
9 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · <50M won
<50M won
Resolved at 6:23 PM UTC on Jan 11, 2026
Players9
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on >50M
$5.00L
lizzte$291.00 on <50M
WonZ
zhe19$50.00 on >50M
$50.00B
berkshire$50.00 on <50M
WonS
solanaismylife$48.60 on <50M
WonC
cp1$43.00 on <50M
WonA
alpha2$38.00 on <50M
WonX
xinju$20.00 on <50M
WonD
dimmy$6.00 on >50M
$6.00Created2026-01-10 14:46 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-10 14:46 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
lizzte
+$36.18
🥈
berkshire
+$6.22
🥉
solanaismylife
+$6.04
🥇
LI
lizzte
$291.00 wagered1.12x
+$36.18
Total: $327.18
🥈
BE
berkshire
$50.00 wagered1.12x
+$6.22
Total: $56.22
🥉
SO
solanaismylife
$48.60 wagered1.12x
+$6.04
Total: $54.64
4
CP
cp1
$43.00 wagered1.12x
+$5.35
Total: $48.35
5
AL
alpha2
$38.00 wagered1.12x
+$4.72
Total: $42.72
6
XI
xinju
$20.00 wagered1.12x
+$2.49
Total: $22.49
7
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
DI
dimmy
$6.00 wagered
-$6.00
9
ZH
zhe19
$50.00 wagered
-$50.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…