Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

Which is the $RNGR (Ranger Finance) FDV one day after launch?

Resolved · <50M won
<50M won

Resolved at 6:23 PM UTC on Jan 11, 2026

Players9
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on >50M
$5.00
L
lizzte$291.00 on <50M
Won
Z
zhe19$50.00 on >50M
$50.00
B
berkshire$50.00 on <50M
Won
S
solanaismylife$48.60 on <50M
Won
C
cp1$43.00 on <50M
Won
A
alpha2$38.00 on <50M
Won
X
xinju$20.00 on <50M
Won
D
dimmy$6.00 on >50M
$6.00
Created2026-01-10 14:46 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

lizzte

+$36.18

🥈

berkshire

+$6.22

🥉

solanaismylife

+$6.04

🥇
LI

lizzte

$291.00 wagered1.12x
+$36.18

Total: $327.18

🥈
BE

berkshire

$50.00 wagered1.12x
+$6.22

Total: $56.22

🥉
SO

solanaismylife

$48.60 wagered1.12x
+$6.04

Total: $54.64

4
CP

cp1

$43.00 wagered1.12x
+$5.35

Total: $48.35

5
AL

alpha2

$38.00 wagered1.12x
+$4.72

Total: $42.72

6
XI

xinju

$20.00 wagered1.12x
+$2.49

Total: $22.49

7
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
DI

dimmy

$6.00 wagered
-$6.00
9
ZH

zhe19

$50.00 wagered
-$50.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…