Loading Poll
by
niffe
Good

There will be an official date for the Season 2 Air Drop from the @grass team before October ends.

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 3:43 PM UTC on Nov 1, 2025

Players5
N
niffehost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
R
rugs$12.00 on Yes
$12.00
D
denofbats$10.00 on No
Won
D
drej$1.99 on No
Won
M
micky$0.01 on No
Won
Created2025-09-26 20:59 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-01 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

denofbats

+$18.33

🥈

drej

+$3.65

🥉

micky

+$0.02

🥇
DE

denofbats

$10.00 wagered2.83x
+$18.33

Total: $28.33

🥈
DR

drej

$1.99 wagered2.83x
+$3.65

Total: $5.64

🥉
MI

micky

$0.01 wagered2.83x
+$0.02

Total: $0.03

4
NI

niffe

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
5
RU

rugs

$12.00 wagered
-$12.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…