by
There will be an official date for the Season 2 Air Drop from the @grass team before October ends.
$34.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 3:43 PM UTC on Nov 1, 2025
Players5
N
niffehost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00R
rugs$12.00 on Yes
$12.00D
denofbats$10.00 on No
WonD
drej$1.99 on No
WonM
micky$0.01 on No
WonCreated2025-09-26 20:59 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-01 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-09-26 20:59 UTC
Wagers close2025-10-01 04:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
denofbats
+$18.33
🥈
drej
+$3.65
🥉
micky
+$0.02
🥇
DE
denofbats
$10.00 wagered2.83x
+$18.33
Total: $28.33
🥈
DR
drej
$1.99 wagered2.83x
+$3.65
Total: $5.64
🥉
MI
micky
$0.01 wagered2.83x
+$0.02
Total: $0.03
4
NI
niffe
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
5
RU
rugs
$12.00 wagered
-$12.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…