Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Spain to beat Belgium on Friday?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 11:26 PM UTC on Jul 11, 2026

Players7
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
Won
O
okabe$2.43 on Yes
Won
A
acala$2.00 on No
$2.00
N
nomi677$1.00 on No
$1.00
G
gulada$1.00 on Yes
Won
T
tgs$1.00 on No
$1.00
S
seun500$1.00 on Yes
Won
Created2026-07-07 07:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-10 20:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$2.12

🥈

okabe

+$1.03

🥉

gulada

+$0.42

🥇
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered1.42x
+$2.12

Total: $7.12

🥈
OK

okabe

$2.43 wagered1.42x
+$1.03

Total: $3.46

🥉
GU

gulada

$1.00 wagered1.42x
+$0.42

Total: $1.42

4
SE

seun500

$1.00 wagered1.42x
+$0.42

Total: $1.42

5
NO

nomi677

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
TG

tgs

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
AC

acala

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…