by
Poll
Spain to beat Belgium on Friday?
$13.43
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 11:26 PM UTC on Jul 11, 2026
Players7
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
WonO
okabe$2.43 on Yes
WonA
acala$2.00 on No
$2.00N
nomi677$1.00 on No
$1.00G
gulada$1.00 on Yes
WonT
tgs$1.00 on No
$1.00S
seun500$1.00 on Yes
WonCreated2026-07-07 07:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-10 20:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-07-07 07:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-10 20:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$2.12
🥈
okabe
+$1.03
🥉
gulada
+$0.42
🥇
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered1.42x
+$2.12
Total: $7.12
🥈
OK
okabe
$2.43 wagered1.42x
+$1.03
Total: $3.46
🥉
GU
gulada
$1.00 wagered1.42x
+$0.42
Total: $1.42
4
SE
seun500
$1.00 wagered1.42x
+$0.42
Total: $1.42
5
NO
nomi677
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
TG
tgs
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
AC
acala
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…