Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Portugal to beat Colombia on Saturday?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:06 AM UTC on Jun 28, 2026

Players6
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
G
ghjkk$2.49 on No
Won
M
mamam$2.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$1.00 on No
Won
T
tgs$1.00 on No
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-06-25 10:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-27 23:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

ghjkk

+$1.66

🥈

mamam

+$1.34

🥉

airdropped

+$0.67

🥇
GH

ghjkk

$2.49 wagered1.67x
+$1.66

Total: $4.15

🥈
MA

mamam

$2.00 wagered1.67x
+$1.34

Total: $3.34

🥉
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67

Total: $1.67

4
TG

tgs

$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67

Total: $1.67

5
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67

Total: $1.67

6
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…