by
Poll
Portugal to beat Colombia on Saturday?
$12.49
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:06 AM UTC on Jun 28, 2026
Players6
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00G
ghjkk$2.49 on No
WonM
mamam$2.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$1.00 on No
WonT
tgs$1.00 on No
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-06-25 10:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-27 23:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-06-25 10:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-27 23:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
ghjkk
+$1.66
🥈
mamam
+$1.34
🥉
airdropped
+$0.67
🥇
GH
ghjkk
$2.49 wagered1.67x
+$1.66
Total: $4.15
🥈
MA
mamam
$2.00 wagered1.67x
+$1.34
Total: $3.34
🥉
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67
Total: $1.67
4
TG
tgs
$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67
Total: $1.67
5
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67
Total: $1.67
6
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…