Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Mbeumo and Cunha to have a combined total of 7+ shots on goal against Everton

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 9:56 PM UTC on Nov 24, 2025

Players9
T
tradexhost$2.40 on Yes
$2.40
B
bab$13.00 on No
Won
P
pollintern$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
S
solegendary$5.00 on No
Won
O
ola$5.00 on No
Won
C
cikaladitya$3.50 on Yes
$3.50
J
jaceavoe$2.00 on No
Won
G
gozi$1.00 on No
Won
N
notreallife$0.39 on No
Won
Created2025-11-23 10:41 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

bab

+$5.37

🥈

solegendary

+$2.07

🥉

ola

+$2.07

🥇
BA

bab

$13.00 wagered1.41x
+$5.37

Total: $18.37

🥈
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered1.41x
+$2.07

Total: $7.07

🥉
OL

ola

$5.00 wagered1.41x
+$2.07

Total: $7.07

4
JA

jaceavoe

$2.00 wagered1.41x
+$0.83

Total: $2.83

5
GO

gozi

$1.00 wagered1.41x
+$0.41

Total: $1.41

6
NO

notreallife

$0.39 wagered1.41x
+$0.16

Total: $0.55

7
TR

tradex

$2.40 wagered
-$2.40
8
CI

cikaladitya

$3.50 wagered
-$3.50
9
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…