by
Mbeumo and Cunha to have a combined total of 7+ shots on goal against Everton
$37.29
9 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 9:56 PM UTC on Nov 24, 2025
Players9
T
tradexhost$2.40 on Yes
$2.40B
bab$13.00 on No
WonP
pollintern$5.00 on Yes
$5.00S
solegendary$5.00 on No
WonO
ola$5.00 on No
WonC
cikaladitya$3.50 on Yes
$3.50J
jaceavoe$2.00 on No
WonG
gozi$1.00 on No
WonN
notreallife$0.39 on No
WonCreated2025-11-23 10:41 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-23 10:41 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
bab
+$5.37
🥈
solegendary
+$2.07
🥉
ola
+$2.07
🥇
BA
bab
$13.00 wagered1.41x
+$5.37
Total: $18.37
🥈
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered1.41x
+$2.07
Total: $7.07
🥉
OL
ola
$5.00 wagered1.41x
+$2.07
Total: $7.07
4
JA
jaceavoe
$2.00 wagered1.41x
+$0.83
Total: $2.83
5
GO
gozi
$1.00 wagered1.41x
+$0.41
Total: $1.41
6
NO
notreallife
$0.39 wagered1.41x
+$0.16
Total: $0.55
7
TR
tradex
$2.40 wagered
-$2.40
8
CI
cikaladitya
$3.50 wagered
-$3.50
9
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…