by
Man Utd V West Ham, Over 1.5 Goals, Over 1.5 Cards (Yellow/Red)
$21.15
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:42 PM UTC on Dec 4, 2025
Players4
T
tradexhost$15.00 on Yes
WonG
gbolly$4.95 on Yes
WonD
dreamzer$1.00 on No
$1.00X
xinju$0.20 on No
$0.20Created2025-12-03 08:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-04 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-03 08:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-04 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$0.90
🥈
gbolly
+$0.30
🥇
TR
tradex
$15.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.90
Total: $15.90
🥈
GB
gbolly
$4.95 wagered1.06x
+$0.30
Total: $5.25
3
XI
xinju
$0.20 wagered
-$0.20
4
DR
dreamzer
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…