Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Man Utd V West Ham, Over 1.5 Goals, Over 1.5 Cards (Yellow/Red)

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:42 PM UTC on Dec 4, 2025

Players4
T
tradexhost$15.00 on Yes
Won
G
gbolly$4.95 on Yes
Won
D
dreamzer$1.00 on No
$1.00
X
xinju$0.20 on No
$0.20
Created2025-12-03 08:51 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-04 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$0.90

🥈

gbolly

+$0.30

🥇
TR

tradex

$15.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.90

Total: $15.90

🥈
GB

gbolly

$4.95 wagered1.06x
+$0.30

Total: $5.25

3
XI

xinju

$0.20 wagered
-$0.20
4
DR

dreamzer

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…