by
Man Utd to win either half against Wolves
$56.10
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:59 PM UTC on Dec 8, 2025
Players4
T
tradexhost$50.00 on Yes
WonS
solegendary$5.00 on No
$5.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00R
realist$0.10 on No
$0.10Created2025-12-08 16:49 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-08 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-08 16:49 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-08 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$6.10
🥇
TR
tradex
$50.00 wagered1.12x
+$6.10
Total: $56.10
2
RE
realist
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
3
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…