Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Man Utd to win either half against Wolves

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:59 PM UTC on Dec 8, 2025

Players4
T
tradexhost$50.00 on Yes
Won
S
solegendary$5.00 on No
$5.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00
R
realist$0.10 on No
$0.10
Created2025-12-08 16:49 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-08 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$6.10

🥇
TR

tradex

$50.00 wagered1.12x
+$6.10

Total: $56.10

2
RE

realist

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
3
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…