by
Liverpool to have 15 Shots on goal with 4 Shots on Target against Sunderland
$191.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:56 PM UTC on Dec 3, 2025
1 Active Dispute
Players8
T
tradexhost$100.00 on Yes
WonP
pollintern$30.00 on No
$30.00D
dimmy$30.00 on No
$30.00S
solegendary$10.00 on No
$10.00X
xuantungg1$10.00 on Yes
WonB
blackversace21$7.00 on No
$7.00B
bab$2.00 on No
$2.00G
gozi$2.00 on Yes
WonCreated2025-12-02 22:17 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-02 22:17 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$70.54
🥈
xuantungg1
+$7.05
🥉
gozi
+$1.41
🥇
TR
tradex
$100.00 wagered1.71x
+$70.54
Total: $170.54
🥈
XU
xuantungg1
$10.00 wagered1.71x
+$7.05
Total: $17.05
🥉
GO
gozi
$2.00 wagered1.71x
+$1.41
Total: $3.41
4
BA
bab
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
BL
blackversace21
$7.00 wagered
-$7.00
6
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
7
PO
pollintern
$30.00 wagered
-$30.00
8
DI
dimmy
$30.00 wagered
-$30.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…