Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Liverpool to have 15 Shots on goal with 4 Shots on Target against Sunderland

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:56 PM UTC on Dec 3, 2025

1 Active Dispute
Players8
T
tradexhost$100.00 on Yes
Won
P
pollintern$30.00 on No
$30.00
D
dimmy$30.00 on No
$30.00
S
solegendary$10.00 on No
$10.00
X
xuantungg1$10.00 on Yes
Won
B
blackversace21$7.00 on No
$7.00
B
bab$2.00 on No
$2.00
G
gozi$2.00 on Yes
Won
Created2025-12-02 22:17 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$70.54

🥈

xuantungg1

+$7.05

🥉

gozi

+$1.41

🥇
TR

tradex

$100.00 wagered1.71x
+$70.54

Total: $170.54

🥈
XU

xuantungg1

$10.00 wagered1.71x
+$7.05

Total: $17.05

🥉
GO

gozi

$2.00 wagered1.71x
+$1.41

Total: $3.41

4
BA

bab

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
BL

blackversace21

$7.00 wagered
-$7.00
6
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
7
PO

pollintern

$30.00 wagered
-$30.00
8
DI

dimmy

$30.00 wagered
-$30.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…