Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Lamine Yamal to have 2+ Shots On Target against Chelsea

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 9:40 PM UTC on Nov 25, 2025

Players8
T
tradexhostCreated this bet
P
pollintern$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
L
lajids$6.80 on Yes
$6.80
M
myday$5.00 on No
Won
L
lordofparlays$2.50 on Yes
$2.50
S
solegendary$2.00 on No
Won
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-24 21:20 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

myday

+$10.72

🥈

solegendary

+$4.29

🥉

rotszakall

+$2.14

🥇
MY

myday

$5.00 wagered3.14x
+$10.72

Total: $15.72

🥈
SO

solegendary

$2.00 wagered3.14x
+$4.29

Total: $6.29

🥉
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered3.14x
+$2.14

Total: $3.14

4
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered3.14x
+$2.14

Total: $3.14

5
LO

lordofparlays

$2.50 wagered
-$2.50
6
LA

lajids

$6.80 wagered
-$6.80
7
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…