by
Lamine Yamal to have 2+ Shots On Target against Chelsea
$28.30
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 9:40 PM UTC on Nov 25, 2025
Players8
T
tradexhostCreated this bet
P
pollintern$10.00 on Yes
$10.00L
lajids$6.80 on Yes
$6.80M
myday$5.00 on No
WonL
lordofparlays$2.50 on Yes
$2.50S
solegendary$2.00 on No
WonR
rotszakall$1.00 on No
WonX
xinju$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-24 21:20 UTC
Wagers closeNo deadline
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-24 21:20 UTC
Wagers close
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
myday
+$10.72
🥈
solegendary
+$4.29
🥉
rotszakall
+$2.14
🥇
MY
myday
$5.00 wagered3.14x
+$10.72
Total: $15.72
🥈
SO
solegendary
$2.00 wagered3.14x
+$4.29
Total: $6.29
🥉
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered3.14x
+$2.14
Total: $3.14
4
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered3.14x
+$2.14
Total: $3.14
5
LO
lordofparlays
$2.50 wagered
-$2.50
6
LA
lajids
$6.80 wagered
-$6.80
7
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…