Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

How many goals will be scored in the 2026 FIFA World Cup?

Resolved · >200 won
>200 won

Resolved at 5:41 AM UTC on Jul 12, 2026

Players8
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >200
Won
L
lizzte$128.00 on >200
Won
S
solanaismylife$95.00 on >200
Won
B
berkshire$20.00 on >200
Won
Z
zhe19$5.00 on <200
$5.00
D
dimmy$3.00 on >200
Won
I
ism$2.00 on >200
Won
W
wokeprojet5g$1.00 on <200
$1.00
Created2026-06-02 09:43 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-12 05:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

lizzte

+$2.98

🥈

solanaismylife

+$2.21

🥉

berkshire

+$0.47

🥇
LI

lizzte

$128.00 wagered1.02x
+$2.98

Total: $130.98

🥈
SO

solanaismylife

$95.00 wagered1.02x
+$2.21

Total: $97.21

🥉
BE

berkshire

$20.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.47

Total: $20.47

4
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.23

Total: $10.23

5
DI

dimmy

$3.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.07

Total: $3.07

6
IS

ism

$2.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.05

Total: $2.05

7
WO

wokeprojet5g

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…