by
How many goals will be scored in the 2026 FIFA World Cup?
$264.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · >200 won
>200 won
Resolved at 5:41 AM UTC on Jul 12, 2026
Players8
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >200
WonL
lizzte$128.00 on >200
WonS
solanaismylife$95.00 on >200
WonB
berkshire$20.00 on >200
WonZ
zhe19$5.00 on <200
$5.00D
dimmy$3.00 on >200
WonI
ism$2.00 on >200
WonW
wokeprojet5g$1.00 on <200
$1.00Created2026-06-02 09:43 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-12 05:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-06-02 09:43 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-12 05:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
lizzte
+$2.98
🥈
solanaismylife
+$2.21
🥉
berkshire
+$0.47
🥇
LI
lizzte
$128.00 wagered1.02x
+$2.98
Total: $130.98
🥈
SO
solanaismylife
$95.00 wagered1.02x
+$2.21
Total: $97.21
🥉
BE
berkshire
$20.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.47
Total: $20.47
4
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.23
Total: $10.23
5
DI
dimmy
$3.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.07
Total: $3.07
6
IS
ism
$2.00 wagered1.02x
+$0.05
Total: $2.05
7
WO
wokeprojet5g
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…