by
How many goals in the Everton - Chelsea match?
$15.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won
Resolved at 11:38 PM UTC on Mar 21, 2026
Players6
A
airdroppedhost$4.00 on >2.5
WonC
ccinoooooo$5.00 on >2.5
WonJ
jayyy$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00L
lizzte$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00P
puong$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00T
tgs$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00Created2026-03-20 04:46 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-21 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-03-20 04:46 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-21 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
ccinoooooo
+$3.33
🥈
airdropped
+$2.67
🥇
CC
ccinoooooo
$5.00 wagered1.67x
+$3.33
Total: $8.33
🥈
AI
airdropped
$4.00 wagered1.67x
+$2.67
Total: $6.67
3
PU
puong
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
TG
tgs
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
JA
jayyy
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
LI
lizzte
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…