Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

How many goals in the Everton - Chelsea match?

Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won

Resolved at 11:38 PM UTC on Mar 21, 2026

Players6
A
airdroppedhost$4.00 on >2.5
Won
C
ccinoooooo$5.00 on >2.5
Won
J
jayyy$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00
L
lizzte$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00
P
puong$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
T
tgs$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
Created2026-03-20 04:46 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-21 17:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

ccinoooooo

+$3.33

🥈

airdropped

+$2.67

🥇
CC

ccinoooooo

$5.00 wagered1.67x
+$3.33

Total: $8.33

🥈
AI

airdropped

$4.00 wagered1.67x
+$2.67

Total: $6.67

3
PU

puong

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
TG

tgs

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
JA

jayyy

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
LI

lizzte

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…