Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

How many goals in Spurs - Man City match?

Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won

Resolved at 10:08 PM UTC on Feb 1, 2026

Players11
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >2.5
Won
G
ggedg0$10.00 on <2.5
$10.00
H
hags55$8.05 on >2.5
Won
C
chocobo$5.00 on >2.5
Won
M
morris$2.00 on >2.5
Won
P
puong$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00
S
solegendary$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00
T
tgs$1.47 on >2.5
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
B
burtivybbbz$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
1
100xevans$1.00 on >2.5
Won
Created2026-01-28 11:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-02-01 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$5.81

🥈

hags55

+$4.68

🥉

chocobo

+$2.91

🥇
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.58x
+$5.81

Total: $15.81

🥈
HA

hags55

$8.05 wagered1.58x
+$4.68

Total: $12.73

🥉
CH

chocobo

$5.00 wagered1.58x
+$2.91

Total: $7.91

4
MO

morris

$2.00 wagered1.58x
+$1.16

Total: $3.16

5
TG

tgs

$1.47 wagered1.58x
+$0.85

Total: $2.32

6
10

100xevans

$1.00 wagered1.58x
+$0.58

Total: $1.58

7
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
BU

burtivybbbz

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
PU

puong

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
10
SO

solegendary

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
11
GG

ggedg0

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…