by
How many goals in Spurs - Man City match?
$43.52
11 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won
Resolved at 10:08 PM UTC on Feb 1, 2026
Players11
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >2.5
WonG
ggedg0$10.00 on <2.5
$10.00H
hags55$8.05 on >2.5
WonC
chocobo$5.00 on >2.5
WonM
morris$2.00 on >2.5
WonP
puong$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00S
solegendary$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00T
tgs$1.47 on >2.5
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00B
burtivybbbz$1.00 on <2.5
$1.001
100xevans$1.00 on >2.5
WonCreated2026-01-28 11:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-02-01 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-28 11:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-02-01 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$5.81
🥈
hags55
+$4.68
🥉
chocobo
+$2.91
🥇
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.58x
+$5.81
Total: $15.81
🥈
HA
hags55
$8.05 wagered1.58x
+$4.68
Total: $12.73
🥉
CH
chocobo
$5.00 wagered1.58x
+$2.91
Total: $7.91
4
MO
morris
$2.00 wagered1.58x
+$1.16
Total: $3.16
5
TG
tgs
$1.47 wagered1.58x
+$0.85
Total: $2.32
6
10
100xevans
$1.00 wagered1.58x
+$0.58
Total: $1.58
7
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
BU
burtivybbbz
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
PU
puong
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
10
SO
solegendary
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
11
GG
ggedg0
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…