Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

How many goals in Barcelona - Real Madrid match?

Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won

Resolved at 10:43 PM UTC on Jan 11, 2026

Players5
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >2.5
Won
C
cescsem$13.00 on >2.5
Won
D
dimmy$10.00 on <2.5
$10.00
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on >2.5
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
Created2026-01-11 13:13 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-11 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

cescsem

+$5.96

🥈

airdropped

+$4.58

🥉

solanaismylife

+$0.46

🥇
CE

cescsem

$13.00 wagered1.46x
+$5.96

Total: $18.96

🥈
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered1.46x
+$4.58

Total: $14.58

🥉
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered1.46x
+$0.46

Total: $1.46

4
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
DI

dimmy

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…