by
How many goals in Barcelona - Real Madrid match?
$35.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won
Resolved at 10:43 PM UTC on Jan 11, 2026
Players5
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >2.5
WonC
cescsem$13.00 on >2.5
WonD
dimmy$10.00 on <2.5
$10.00S
solanaismylife$1.00 on >2.5
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00Created2026-01-11 13:13 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-11 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-01-11 13:13 UTC
Wagers close2026-01-11 19:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
cescsem
+$5.96
🥈
airdropped
+$4.58
🥉
solanaismylife
+$0.46
🥇
CE
cescsem
$13.00 wagered1.46x
+$5.96
Total: $18.96
🥈
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered1.46x
+$4.58
Total: $14.58
🥉
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered1.46x
+$0.46
Total: $1.46
4
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
DI
dimmy
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…