Loading Poll
by
cole
Bad

Girona to score Real Madrid

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 8:54 PM UTC on Nov 30, 2025

Players5
C
colehost$4.00 on Yes
Won
H
harp$5.00 on Yes
Won
T
tradex$2.00 on No
$2.00
G
gv$1.00 on No
$1.00
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00
Created2025-11-30 01:50 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

harp

+$2.22

🥈

cole

+$1.78

🥇
HA

harp

$5.00 wagered1.44x
+$2.22

Total: $7.22

🥈
CO

cole

$4.00 wagered1.44x
+$1.78

Total: $5.78

3
GV

gv

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
TR

tradex

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…