by
Girona to score Real Madrid
$13.00
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
WARNING: The creator and cole has a history of foul play. Consider this before placing a wager.
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 8:54 PM UTC on Nov 30, 2025
Players5
C
colehost$4.00 on Yes
WonH
harp$5.00 on Yes
WonT
tradex$2.00 on No
$2.00G
gv$1.00 on No
$1.00R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00Created2025-11-30 01:50 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-30 01:50 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
harp
+$2.22
🥈
cole
+$1.78
🥇
HA
harp
$5.00 wagered1.44x
+$2.22
Total: $7.22
🥈
CO
cole
$4.00 wagered1.44x
+$1.78
Total: $5.78
3
GV
gv
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
TR
tradex
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…