by
Foden to score against Real Madrid?
$19.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 9:39 PM UTC on Dec 10, 2025
Players6
T
thaeuropeanladhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00X
xinju$3.00 on No
WonD
dcemmie$2.00 on No
WonN
native$2.00 on No
WonR
rotszakall$1.00 on No
WonG
gv$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-12-10 10:18 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-10 10:18 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
xinju
+$3.33
🥈
dcemmie
+$2.22
🥉
native
+$2.22
🥇
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered2.11x
+$3.33
Total: $6.33
🥈
DC
dcemmie
$2.00 wagered2.11x
+$2.22
Total: $4.22
🥉
NA
native
$2.00 wagered2.11x
+$2.22
Total: $4.22
4
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered2.11x
+$1.11
Total: $2.11
5
GV
gv
$1.00 wagered2.11x
+$1.11
Total: $2.11
6
TH
thaeuropeanlad
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…