Loading Poll
by
thaeuropeanlad
Good

Foden to score against Real Madrid?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 9:39 PM UTC on Dec 10, 2025

Players6
T
thaeuropeanladhost$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
X
xinju$3.00 on No
Won
D
dcemmie$2.00 on No
Won
N
native$2.00 on No
Won
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
Won
G
gv$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-12-10 10:18 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

xinju

+$3.33

🥈

dcemmie

+$2.22

🥉

native

+$2.22

🥇
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered2.11x
+$3.33

Total: $6.33

🥈
DC

dcemmie

$2.00 wagered2.11x
+$2.22

Total: $4.22

🥉
NA

native

$2.00 wagered2.11x
+$2.22

Total: $4.22

4
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered2.11x
+$1.11

Total: $2.11

5
GV

gv

$1.00 wagered2.11x
+$1.11

Total: $2.11

6
TH

thaeuropeanlad

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…