by
[FA CUP] How many goals in the West Ham - Brentford match?
$25.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won
Resolved at 10:51 PM UTC on Mar 9, 2026
Players8
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on >2.5
WonP
pollintern$5.00 on <2.5
$5.00N
nftcali$4.00 on >2.5
WonJ
jordanv$3.00 on <2.5
$3.00L
lizzte$3.00 on <2.5
$3.00Z
zhe19$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00T
tgs$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00N
nyanni$1.00 on >2.5
WonCreated2026-03-05 03:12 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-09 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-03-05 03:12 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-09 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$7.50
🥈
nftcali
+$6.00
🥉
nyanni
+$1.50
🥇
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered2.50x
+$7.50
Total: $12.50
🥈
NF
nftcali
$4.00 wagered2.50x
+$6.00
Total: $10.00
🥉
NY
nyanni
$1.00 wagered2.50x
+$1.50
Total: $2.50
4
ZH
zhe19
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
TG
tgs
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
JO
jordanv
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
7
LI
lizzte
$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
8
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…