Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

[FA CUP] How many goals in the West Ham - Brentford match?

Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won

Resolved at 10:51 PM UTC on Mar 9, 2026

Players8
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on >2.5
Won
P
pollintern$5.00 on <2.5
$5.00
N
nftcali$4.00 on >2.5
Won
J
jordanv$3.00 on <2.5
$3.00
L
lizzte$3.00 on <2.5
$3.00
Z
zhe19$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00
T
tgs$2.00 on <2.5
$2.00
N
nyanni$1.00 on >2.5
Won
Created2026-03-05 03:12 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-09 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$7.50

🥈

nftcali

+$6.00

🥉

nyanni

+$1.50

🥇
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered2.50x
+$7.50

Total: $12.50

🥈
NF

nftcali

$4.00 wagered2.50x
+$6.00

Total: $10.00

🥉
NY

nyanni

$1.00 wagered2.50x
+$1.50

Total: $2.50

4
ZH

zhe19

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
5
TG

tgs

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
6
JO

jordanv

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
7
LI

lizzte

$3.00 wagered
-$3.00
8
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…