Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

[FA CUP] How many goals in the Mansfield Town - Arsenal match?

Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won

Resolved at 2:11 PM UTC on Mar 7, 2026

Players6
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on >2.5
Won
L
lizzte$4.00 on <2.5
$4.00
X
xinju$3.00 on >2.5
Won
N
nftcali$1.00 on >2.5
Won
T
tgs$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
E
english$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00
Created2026-03-05 03:10 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-07 12:15 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

airdropped

+$3.33

🥈

xinju

+$2.00

🥉

nftcali

+$0.67

🥇
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered1.67x
+$3.33

Total: $8.33

🥈
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered1.67x
+$2.00

Total: $5.00

🥉
NF

nftcali

$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67

Total: $1.67

4
TG

tgs

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
EN

english

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
LI

lizzte

$4.00 wagered
-$4.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…