by
[FA CUP] How many goals in the Mansfield Town - Arsenal match?
$15.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · >2.5 won
>2.5 won
Resolved at 2:11 PM UTC on Mar 7, 2026
Players6
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on >2.5
WonL
lizzte$4.00 on <2.5
$4.00X
xinju$3.00 on >2.5
WonN
nftcali$1.00 on >2.5
WonT
tgs$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00E
english$1.00 on <2.5
$1.00Created2026-03-05 03:10 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-07 12:15 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-03-05 03:10 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-07 12:15 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
airdropped
+$3.33
🥈
xinju
+$2.00
🥉
nftcali
+$0.67
🥇
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered1.67x
+$3.33
Total: $8.33
🥈
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered1.67x
+$2.00
Total: $5.00
🥉
NF
nftcali
$1.00 wagered1.67x
+$0.67
Total: $1.67
4
TG
tgs
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
EN
english
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
LI
lizzte
$4.00 wagered
-$4.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…