Loading Poll
by
thaeuropeanlad
Good

Eze to score & Arsenal win?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:50 PM UTC on Nov 30, 2025

Players4
T
thaeuropeanladhost$16.00 on Yes
$16.00
P
pollintern$20.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$10.00 on No
Won
C
cole$1.10 on No
Won
Created2025-11-29 21:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$10.29

🥈

solegendary

+$5.14

🥉

cole

+$0.57

🥇
PO

pollintern

$20.00 wagered1.51x
+$10.29

Total: $30.29

🥈
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered1.51x
+$5.14

Total: $15.14

🥉
CO

cole

$1.10 wagered1.51x
+$0.57

Total: $1.67

4
TH

thaeuropeanlad

$16.00 wagered
-$16.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…