by
Eze to score & Arsenal win?
$47.10
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
WARNING: cole has a history of foul play. Consider this before placing a wager.
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:50 PM UTC on Nov 30, 2025
Players4
T
thaeuropeanladhost$16.00 on Yes
$16.00P
pollintern$20.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$10.00 on No
WonC
cole$1.10 on No
WonCreated2025-11-29 21:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-29 21:09 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$10.29
🥈
solegendary
+$5.14
🥉
cole
+$0.57
🥇
PO
pollintern
$20.00 wagered1.51x
+$10.29
Total: $30.29
🥈
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered1.51x
+$5.14
Total: $15.14
🥉
CO
cole
$1.10 wagered1.51x
+$0.57
Total: $1.67
4
TH
thaeuropeanlad
$16.00 wagered
-$16.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…