by
Eze to have 2+ Shots On Target against Chelsea
$75.60
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 6:04 PM UTC on Nov 30, 2025
Players5
T
tradexhost$66.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$5.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$3.50 on Yes
$3.50R
rotszakall$1.00 on Yes
$1.00X
xinju$0.10 on Yes
$0.10Created2025-11-30 12:38 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-30 12:38 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$4.28
🥈
solegendary
+$0.32
🥇
TR
tradex
$66.00 wagered1.06x
+$4.28
Total: $70.28
🥈
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.32
Total: $5.32
3
XI
xinju
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
4
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
AI
airdropped
$3.50 wagered
-$3.50
Win Probability
Loading activity…