Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Eze to have 2+ Shots On Target against Chelsea

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 6:04 PM UTC on Nov 30, 2025

Players5
T
tradexhost$66.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$5.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$3.50 on Yes
$3.50
R
rotszakall$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
X
xinju$0.10 on Yes
$0.10
Created2025-11-30 12:38 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-30 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$4.28

🥈

solegendary

+$0.32

🥇
TR

tradex

$66.00 wagered1.06x
+$4.28

Total: $70.28

🥈
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered1.06x
+$0.32

Total: $5.32

3
XI

xinju

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
4
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
AI

airdropped

$3.50 wagered
-$3.50

Win Probability

Loading activity…