Loading Poll
byPollPoll

England to beat Norway on Saturday?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 11:26 PM UTC on Jul 11, 2026

Players8
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
A
achraf$5.00 on No
Won
S
silversurfer$3.00 on No
Won
N
nomi677$1.00 on No
Won
L
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
S
seun500$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
A
acala$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-07-07 07:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-11 22:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

achraf

+$4.00

🥈

silversurfer

+$2.40

🥉

nomi677

+$0.80

🥇
AC

achraf

$5.00 wagered1.80x
+$4.00

Total: $9.00

🥈
SI

silversurfer

$3.00 wagered1.80x
+$2.40

Total: $5.40

🥉
NO

nomi677

$1.00 wagered1.80x
+$0.80

Total: $1.80

4
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered1.80x
+$0.80

Total: $1.80

5
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
SE

seun500

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
AC

acala

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…