by
Poll
England to beat Norway on Saturday?
$18.00
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 11:26 PM UTC on Jul 11, 2026
Players8
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00A
achraf$5.00 on No
WonS
silversurfer$3.00 on No
WonN
nomi677$1.00 on No
WonL
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
$1.00S
seun500$1.00 on Yes
$1.00A
acala$1.00 on Yes
$1.00S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-07-07 07:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-11 22:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-07-07 07:04 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-11 22:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
achraf
+$4.00
🥈
silversurfer
+$2.40
🥉
nomi677
+$0.80
🥇
AC
achraf
$5.00 wagered1.80x
+$4.00
Total: $9.00
🥈
SI
silversurfer
$3.00 wagered1.80x
+$2.40
Total: $5.40
🥉
NO
nomi677
$1.00 wagered1.80x
+$0.80
Total: $1.80
4
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered1.80x
+$0.80
Total: $1.80
5
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
SE
seun500
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
AC
acala
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…