by
Chelsea to score 2 goals or more against Wolves on the 8th November
$14.13
4 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:29 PM UTC on Nov 8, 2025
Players4
T
tradexhost$5.00 on Yes
WonS
solegendary$5.00 on No
$5.00G
Gokustanko$2.13 on Yes
WonB
brucebossfella$2.00 on No
$2.00Created2025-11-08 15:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-08 15:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$4.91
🥈
Gokustanko
+$2.09
🥇
TR
tradex
$5.00 wagered1.98x
+$4.91
Total: $9.91
🥈
GO
Gokustanko
$2.13 wagered1.98x
+$2.09
Total: $4.22
3
BR
brucebossfella
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
4
SO
solegendary
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…