Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Chelsea to score 2 goals or more against Wolves on the 8th November

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:29 PM UTC on Nov 8, 2025

Players4
T
tradexhost$5.00 on Yes
Won
S
solegendary$5.00 on No
$5.00
G
Gokustanko$2.13 on Yes
Won
B
brucebossfella$2.00 on No
$2.00
Created2025-11-08 15:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-08 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$4.91

🥈

Gokustanko

+$2.09

🥇
TR

tradex

$5.00 wagered1.98x
+$4.91

Total: $9.91

🥈
GO

Gokustanko

$2.13 wagered1.98x
+$2.09

Total: $4.22

3
BR

brucebossfella

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
4
SO

solegendary

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…