by
Chelsea to beat Everton, Both Teams To Score
$129.00
9 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 4:54 PM UTC on Dec 13, 2025
Players9
T
tradexhost$100.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$10.00 on Yes
$10.00D
Duayder$5.00 on Yes
$5.00X
xinju$5.00 on Yes
$5.00D
dreamzer$5.00 on Yes
$5.00L
lfcsling$1.00 on Yes
$1.00L
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
$1.00W
wokeprojet5g$1.00 on Yes
$1.00A
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
$1.00Created2025-12-11 19:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-11 19:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$29.00
🥇
TR
tradex
$100.00 wagered1.29x
+$29.00
Total: $129.00
2
LF
lfcsling
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
3
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
WO
wokeprojet5g
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
DU
Duayder
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
XI
xinju
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
DR
dreamzer
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
9
SO
solegendary
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…