Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Chelsea to beat Everton, Both Teams To Score

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 4:54 PM UTC on Dec 13, 2025

Players9
T
tradexhost$100.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$10.00 on Yes
$10.00
D
Duayder$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
X
xinju$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
D
dreamzer$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
L
lfcsling$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
L
lizzte$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
W
wokeprojet5g$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
A
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
Created2025-12-11 19:21 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 15:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$29.00

🥇
TR

tradex

$100.00 wagered1.29x
+$29.00

Total: $129.00

2
LF

lfcsling

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
3
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
WO

wokeprojet5g

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
DU

Duayder

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
7
XI

xinju

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
8
DR

dreamzer

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
9
SO

solegendary

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…