by
[Carabao Cup] How many goals in the Arsenal - Man City match?
$28.00
11 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · <2.5 won
<2.5 won
Resolved at 6:24 PM UTC on Mar 22, 2026
Players11
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >2.5
$10.00P
puong$3.00 on <2.5
WonT
tgs$3.00 on <2.5
WonC
ccinoooooo$2.00 on >2.5
$2.00J
jananayagan$2.00 on >2.5
$2.00L
lizzte$2.00 on <2.5
WonX
xinju$2.00 on <2.5
WonJ
jayyy$1.00 on <2.5
WonD
dreamzer$1.00 on <2.5
WonA
alpha2$1.00 on <2.5
WonR
realist$1.00 on <2.5
WonCreated2026-03-20 04:53 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-22 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-03-20 04:53 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-22 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
puong
+$3.00
🥈
tgs
+$3.00
🥉
lizzte
+$2.00
🥇
PU
puong
$3.00 wagered2.00x
+$3.00
Total: $6.00
🥈
TG
tgs
$3.00 wagered2.00x
+$3.00
Total: $6.00
🥉
LI
lizzte
$2.00 wagered2.00x
+$2.00
Total: $4.00
4
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered2.00x
+$2.00
Total: $4.00
5
JA
jayyy
$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00
Total: $2.00
6
DR
dreamzer
$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00
Total: $2.00
7
AL
alpha2
$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00
Total: $2.00
8
RE
realist
$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00
Total: $2.00
9
CC
ccinoooooo
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
10
JA
jananayagan
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
11
AI
airdropped
$10.00 wagered
-$10.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…