Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

[Carabao Cup] How many goals in the Arsenal - Man City match?

Resolved · <2.5 won
<2.5 won

Resolved at 6:24 PM UTC on Mar 22, 2026

Players11
A
airdroppedhost$10.00 on >2.5
$10.00
P
puong$3.00 on <2.5
Won
T
tgs$3.00 on <2.5
Won
C
ccinoooooo$2.00 on >2.5
$2.00
J
jananayagan$2.00 on >2.5
$2.00
L
lizzte$2.00 on <2.5
Won
X
xinju$2.00 on <2.5
Won
J
jayyy$1.00 on <2.5
Won
D
dreamzer$1.00 on <2.5
Won
A
alpha2$1.00 on <2.5
Won
R
realist$1.00 on <2.5
Won
Created2026-03-20 04:53 UTC
Wagers close2026-03-22 16:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

puong

+$3.00

🥈

tgs

+$3.00

🥉

lizzte

+$2.00

🥇
PU

puong

$3.00 wagered2.00x
+$3.00

Total: $6.00

🥈
TG

tgs

$3.00 wagered2.00x
+$3.00

Total: $6.00

🥉
LI

lizzte

$2.00 wagered2.00x
+$2.00

Total: $4.00

4
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered2.00x
+$2.00

Total: $4.00

5
JA

jayyy

$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00

Total: $2.00

6
DR

dreamzer

$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00

Total: $2.00

7
AL

alpha2

$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00

Total: $2.00

8
RE

realist

$1.00 wagered2.00x
+$1.00

Total: $2.00

9
CC

ccinoooooo

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
10
JA

jananayagan

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
11
AI

airdropped

$10.00 wagered
-$10.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…