by
Bruno Fernandes to score against West Ham?
$22.10
5 wagers
Vote To Decide
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 3:27 PM UTC on Dec 5, 2025
Players5
T
thaeuropeanladhost$20.00 on No
WonK
kingi$1.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$0.50 on Yes
$0.50X
xinju$0.50 on Yes
$0.50L
lizzte$0.10 on Yes
$0.10Created2025-12-04 13:14 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-04 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-04 13:14 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-04 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
thaeuropeanlad
+$1.05
🥈
kingi
+$0.05
🥇
TH
thaeuropeanlad
$20.00 wagered1.05x
+$1.05
Total: $21.05
🥈
KI
kingi
$1.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.05
Total: $1.05
3
LI
lizzte
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
4
DR
dreamzer
$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
5
XI
xinju
$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
Win Probability
Loading activity…