Loading Poll
by
thaeuropeanlad
Good

Bruno Fernandes to score against West Ham?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 3:27 PM UTC on Dec 5, 2025

Players5
T
thaeuropeanladhost$20.00 on No
Won
K
kingi$1.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$0.50 on Yes
$0.50
X
xinju$0.50 on Yes
$0.50
L
lizzte$0.10 on Yes
$0.10
Created2025-12-04 13:14 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-04 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

thaeuropeanlad

+$1.05

🥈

kingi

+$0.05

🥇
TH

thaeuropeanlad

$20.00 wagered1.05x
+$1.05

Total: $21.05

🥈
KI

kingi

$1.00 wagered1.05x
+$0.05

Total: $1.05

3
LI

lizzte

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
4
DR

dreamzer

$0.50 wagered
-$0.50
5
XI

xinju

$0.50 wagered
-$0.50

Win Probability

Loading activity…