by
Poll
Brazil to beat Scotland on Wednesday?
$21.00
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 5:46 AM UTC on Jun 25, 2026
Players6
P
pollinternhost$10.00 on Yes
WonD
dimmy$5.00 on Yes
WonG
gggggg$2.00 on No
$2.00G
ghjkk$2.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$1.00 on No
$1.00S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
$1.00Created2026-06-23 11:12 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-24 22:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-06-23 11:12 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-24 22:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$2.35
🥈
dimmy
+$1.18
🥉
ghjkk
+$0.47
🥇
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered1.24x
+$2.35
Total: $12.35
🥈
DI
dimmy
$5.00 wagered1.24x
+$1.18
Total: $6.18
🥉
GH
ghjkk
$2.00 wagered1.24x
+$0.47
Total: $2.47
4
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
GG
gggggg
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…