Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Brazil to beat Scotland on Wednesday?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 5:46 AM UTC on Jun 25, 2026

Players6
P
pollinternhost$10.00 on Yes
Won
D
dimmy$5.00 on Yes
Won
G
gggggg$2.00 on No
$2.00
G
ghjkk$2.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$1.00 on No
$1.00
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
$1.00
Created2026-06-23 11:12 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-24 22:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$2.35

🥈

dimmy

+$1.18

🥉

ghjkk

+$0.47

🥇
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered1.24x
+$2.35

Total: $12.35

🥈
DI

dimmy

$5.00 wagered1.24x
+$1.18

Total: $6.18

🥉
GH

ghjkk

$2.00 wagered1.24x
+$0.47

Total: $2.47

4
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
GG

gggggg

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…