Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Both Teams to Score in the Man Utd v Everton, Mon 24th Nov

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 10:10 PM UTC on Nov 24, 2025

Players7
T
tradexhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
N
notreallife$11.00 on Yes
$11.00
P
pollintern$10.00 on No
Won
V
vallanny$6.64 on Yes
$6.64
B
bab$1.00 on No
Won
A
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
$1.00
X
xinju$1.00 on No
Won
Created2025-11-23 10:31 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$19.70

🥈

bab

+$1.97

🥉

xinju

+$1.97

🥇
PO

pollintern

$10.00 wagered2.97x
+$19.70

Total: $29.70

🥈
BA

bab

$1.00 wagered2.97x
+$1.97

Total: $2.97

🥉
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered2.97x
+$1.97

Total: $2.97

4
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
TR

tradex

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
VA

vallanny

$6.64 wagered
-$6.64
7
NO

notreallife

$11.00 wagered
-$11.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…