by
Both Teams to Score in the Man Utd v Everton, Mon 24th Nov
$35.64
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 10:10 PM UTC on Nov 24, 2025
Players7
T
tradexhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00N
notreallife$11.00 on Yes
$11.00P
pollintern$10.00 on No
WonV
vallanny$6.64 on Yes
$6.64B
bab$1.00 on No
WonA
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
$1.00X
xinju$1.00 on No
WonCreated2025-11-23 10:31 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-23 10:31 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-24 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$19.70
🥈
bab
+$1.97
🥉
xinju
+$1.97
🥇
PO
pollintern
$10.00 wagered2.97x
+$19.70
Total: $29.70
🥈
BA
bab
$1.00 wagered2.97x
+$1.97
Total: $2.97
🥉
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered2.97x
+$1.97
Total: $2.97
4
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
TR
tradex
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
6
VA
vallanny
$6.64 wagered
-$6.64
7
NO
notreallife
$11.00 wagered
-$11.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…