Loading Poll
by
ctrnisaa
Bad

Both teams to score in the Chelsea vs Barcelona ?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 10:56 PM UTC on Nov 25, 2025

5 Active Disputes
Players10
C
ctrnisaahost$12.62 on Yes
Won
J
jess$11.00 on Yes
Won
D
dimmy$6.00 on Yes
Won
A
antejacker$5.00 on Yes
Won
S
solegendary$4.00 on No
$4.00
B
bab$2.00 on No
$2.00
S
specialone$2.00 on Yes
Won
R
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00
X
xinju$1.00 on No
$1.00
R
realist$0.20 on No
$0.20
Created2025-11-24 23:33 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

ctrnisaa

+$2.83

🥈

jess

+$2.46

🥉

dimmy

+$1.34

🥇
CT

ctrnisaa

$12.62 wagered1.22x
+$2.83

Total: $15.45

🥈
JE

jess

$11.00 wagered1.22x
+$2.46

Total: $13.46

🥉
DI

dimmy

$6.00 wagered1.22x
+$1.34

Total: $7.34

4
AN

antejacker

$5.00 wagered1.22x
+$1.12

Total: $6.12

5
SP

specialone

$2.00 wagered1.22x
+$0.45

Total: $2.45

6
RE

realist

$0.20 wagered
-$0.20
7
RO

rotszakall

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
XI

xinju

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
BA

bab

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
10
SO

solegendary

$4.00 wagered
-$4.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…