by
Both teams to score in the Chelsea vs Barcelona ?
$44.82
10 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
WARNING: The creator and ctrnisaa has a history of foul play. Consider this before placing a wager.
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 10:56 PM UTC on Nov 25, 2025
5 Active Disputes
Players10
C
ctrnisaahost$12.62 on Yes
WonJ
jess$11.00 on Yes
WonD
dimmy$6.00 on Yes
WonA
antejacker$5.00 on Yes
WonS
solegendary$4.00 on No
$4.00B
bab$2.00 on No
$2.00S
specialone$2.00 on Yes
WonR
rotszakall$1.00 on No
$1.00X
xinju$1.00 on No
$1.00R
realist$0.20 on No
$0.20Created2025-11-24 23:33 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-24 23:33 UTC
Wagers close2025-11-25 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
ctrnisaa
+$2.83
🥈
jess
+$2.46
🥉
dimmy
+$1.34
🥇
CT
ctrnisaa
$12.62 wagered1.22x
+$2.83
Total: $15.45
🥈
JE
jess
$11.00 wagered1.22x
+$2.46
Total: $13.46
🥉
DI
dimmy
$6.00 wagered1.22x
+$1.34
Total: $7.34
4
AN
antejacker
$5.00 wagered1.22x
+$1.12
Total: $6.12
5
SP
specialone
$2.00 wagered1.22x
+$0.45
Total: $2.45
6
RE
realist
$0.20 wagered
-$0.20
7
RO
rotszakall
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
XI
xinju
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
9
BA
bab
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
10
SO
solegendary
$4.00 wagered
-$4.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…