by
Poll
Belgium to beat USA on Tuesday?
$11.30
6 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 7:02 AM UTC on Jul 7, 2026
Players6
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
WonO
okabe$2.00 on Yes
WonM
martini$1.30 on Yes
WonS
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
$1.00P
plauderphil$1.00 on No
$1.00J
jbr$1.00 on Yes
WonCreated2026-07-04 07:14 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-07 01:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-07-04 07:14 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-07 01:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
pollintern
+$1.08
🥈
okabe
+$0.43
🥉
martini
+$0.28
🥇
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered1.22x
+$1.08
Total: $6.08
🥈
OK
okabe
$2.00 wagered1.22x
+$0.43
Total: $2.43
🥉
MA
martini
$1.30 wagered1.22x
+$0.28
Total: $1.58
4
JB
jbr
$1.00 wagered1.22x
+$0.22
Total: $1.22
5
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
PL
plauderphil
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…