Loading Poll
byPollPoll

Belgium to beat USA on Tuesday?

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 7:02 AM UTC on Jul 7, 2026

Players6
P
pollinternhost$5.00 on Yes
Won
O
okabe$2.00 on Yes
Won
M
martini$1.30 on Yes
Won
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on No
$1.00
P
plauderphil$1.00 on No
$1.00
J
jbr$1.00 on Yes
Won
Created2026-07-04 07:14 UTC
Wagers close2026-07-07 01:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

pollintern

+$1.08

🥈

okabe

+$0.43

🥉

martini

+$0.28

🥇
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered1.22x
+$1.08

Total: $6.08

🥈
OK

okabe

$2.00 wagered1.22x
+$0.43

Total: $2.43

🥉
MA

martini

$1.30 wagered1.22x
+$0.28

Total: $1.58

4
JB

jbr

$1.00 wagered1.22x
+$0.22

Total: $1.22

5
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
6
PL

plauderphil

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…