Loading Poll
by
kenn
OK

Arsenal to win Aston villa with 2+ goals

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 6:47 PM UTC on Jan 1, 2026

Players5
K
kennhost$1.00 on No
$1.00
G
gozi$2.00 on No
$2.00
P
plauderphil$1.00 on No
$1.00
K
kingi$0.25 on No
$0.25
X
xinju$0.10 on Yes
Won
Created2025-12-30 11:46 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-30 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

xinju

+$4.25

🥇
XI

xinju

$0.10 wagered43.50x
+$4.25

Total: $4.35

2
KI

kingi

$0.25 wagered
-$0.25
3
KE

kenn

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
PL

plauderphil

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
GO

gozi

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…