by
Arsenal to win Aston villa with 2+ goals
$4.35
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 6:47 PM UTC on Jan 1, 2026
Players5
K
kennhost$1.00 on No
$1.00G
gozi$2.00 on No
$2.00P
plauderphil$1.00 on No
$1.00K
kingi$0.25 on No
$0.25X
xinju$0.10 on Yes
WonCreated2025-12-30 11:46 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-30 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-30 11:46 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-30 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
xinju
+$4.25
🥇
XI
xinju
$0.10 wagered43.50x
+$4.25
Total: $4.35
2
KI
kingi
$0.25 wagered
-$0.25
3
KE
kenn
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
4
PL
plauderphil
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
5
GO
gozi
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…