by
Arsenal to score over 1.5 goals and keep a clean sheet
$42.00
7 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:33 PM UTC on Dec 3, 2025
Players7
T
tradexhost$33.00 on No
$33.00S
solegendary$3.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$2.00 on Yes
WonG
gv$1.00 on Yes
WonA
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
WonB
bab$1.00 on No
$1.00S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Yes
WonCreated2025-11-30 20:23 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-11-30 20:23 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
solegendary
+$12.75
🥈
xinju
+$8.50
🥉
gv
+$4.25
🥇
SO
solegendary
$3.00 wagered5.25x
+$12.75
Total: $15.75
🥈
XI
xinju
$2.00 wagered5.25x
+$8.50
Total: $10.50
🥉
GV
gv
$1.00 wagered5.25x
+$4.25
Total: $5.25
4
AI
airdropped
$1.00 wagered5.25x
+$4.25
Total: $5.25
5
SO
solanaismylife
$1.00 wagered5.25x
+$4.25
Total: $5.25
6
BA
bab
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
TR
tradex
$33.00 wagered
-$33.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…