Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Arsenal to score over 1.5 goals and keep a clean sheet

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:33 PM UTC on Dec 3, 2025

Players7
T
tradexhost$33.00 on No
$33.00
S
solegendary$3.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$2.00 on Yes
Won
G
gv$1.00 on Yes
Won
A
airdropped$1.00 on Yes
Won
B
bab$1.00 on No
$1.00
S
solanaismylife$1.00 on Yes
Won
Created2025-11-30 20:23 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-03 19:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

solegendary

+$12.75

🥈

xinju

+$8.50

🥉

gv

+$4.25

🥇
SO

solegendary

$3.00 wagered5.25x
+$12.75

Total: $15.75

🥈
XI

xinju

$2.00 wagered5.25x
+$8.50

Total: $10.50

🥉
GV

gv

$1.00 wagered5.25x
+$4.25

Total: $5.25

4
AI

airdropped

$1.00 wagered5.25x
+$4.25

Total: $5.25

5
SO

solanaismylife

$1.00 wagered5.25x
+$4.25

Total: $5.25

6
BA

bab

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
7
TR

tradex

$33.00 wagered
-$33.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…