by
Arsenal to have 14+ Shots on Goal, with 4+ Shots on Target against Wolves
$102.00
9 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 10:56 PM UTC on Dec 13, 2025
Players9
T
tradexhost$90.00 on Yes
$90.00G
gvc$5.00 on No
WonD
dreamzer$2.00 on Yes
$2.00L
lizzte$1.00 on No
WonW
wokeprojet5g$1.00 on No
WonB
bbarnaby$1.00 on No
WonS
solegendary$1.00 on No
WonX
xinju$0.50 on No
WonL
lfcsling$0.50 on No
WonCreated2025-12-11 19:30 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-11 19:30 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
gvc
+$46.00
🥈
lizzte
+$9.20
🥉
wokeprojet5g
+$9.20
🥇
GV
gvc
$5.00 wagered10.20x
+$46.00
Total: $51.00
🥈
LI
lizzte
$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20
Total: $10.20
🥉
WO
wokeprojet5g
$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20
Total: $10.20
4
BB
bbarnaby
$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20
Total: $10.20
5
SO
solegendary
$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20
Total: $10.20
6
XI
xinju
$0.50 wagered10.20x
+$4.60
Total: $5.10
7
LF
lfcsling
$0.50 wagered10.20x
+$4.60
Total: $5.10
8
DR
dreamzer
$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
9
TR
tradex
$90.00 wagered
-$90.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…