Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Arsenal to have 14+ Shots on Goal, with 4+ Shots on Target against Wolves

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 10:56 PM UTC on Dec 13, 2025

Players9
T
tradexhost$90.00 on Yes
$90.00
G
gvc$5.00 on No
Won
D
dreamzer$2.00 on Yes
$2.00
L
lizzte$1.00 on No
Won
W
wokeprojet5g$1.00 on No
Won
B
bbarnaby$1.00 on No
Won
S
solegendary$1.00 on No
Won
X
xinju$0.50 on No
Won
L
lfcsling$0.50 on No
Won
Created2025-12-11 19:30 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-13 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

gvc

+$46.00

🥈

lizzte

+$9.20

🥉

wokeprojet5g

+$9.20

🥇
GV

gvc

$5.00 wagered10.20x
+$46.00

Total: $51.00

🥈
LI

lizzte

$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20

Total: $10.20

🥉
WO

wokeprojet5g

$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20

Total: $10.20

4
BB

bbarnaby

$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20

Total: $10.20

5
SO

solegendary

$1.00 wagered10.20x
+$9.20

Total: $10.20

6
XI

xinju

$0.50 wagered10.20x
+$4.60

Total: $5.10

7
LF

lfcsling

$0.50 wagered10.20x
+$4.60

Total: $5.10

8
DR

dreamzer

$2.00 wagered
-$2.00
9
TR

tradex

$90.00 wagered
-$90.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…