Loading Poll
by
tradex
OK

Arsenal to beat Club Brugge

Resolved · Yes won
Yes won

Resolved at 9:59 PM UTC on Dec 10, 2025

Players8
T
tradexhost$50.00 on Yes
Won
D
dimmy$20.00 on No
$20.00
P
pollintern$5.00 on Yes
Won
X
xinju$3.00 on Yes
Won
D
dreamzer$1.00 on No
$1.00
L
lfcsling$0.32 on No
$0.32
R
realist$0.10 on No
$0.10
C
cp1$0.10 on No
$0.10
Created2025-12-10 09:04 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

tradex

+$18.55

🥈

pollintern

+$1.86

🥉

xinju

+$1.11

🥇
TR

tradex

$50.00 wagered1.37x
+$18.55

Total: $68.55

🥈
PO

pollintern

$5.00 wagered1.37x
+$1.86

Total: $6.86

🥉
XI

xinju

$3.00 wagered1.37x
+$1.11

Total: $4.11

4
RE

realist

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
5
CP

cp1

$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
6
LF

lfcsling

$0.32 wagered
-$0.32
7
DR

dreamzer

$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
DI

dimmy

$20.00 wagered
-$20.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…