by
Arsenal to beat Club Brugge
$79.52
8 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · Yes won
Yes won
Resolved at 9:59 PM UTC on Dec 10, 2025
Players8
T
tradexhost$50.00 on Yes
WonD
dimmy$20.00 on No
$20.00P
pollintern$5.00 on Yes
WonX
xinju$3.00 on Yes
WonD
dreamzer$1.00 on No
$1.00L
lfcsling$0.32 on No
$0.32R
realist$0.10 on No
$0.10C
cp1$0.10 on No
$0.10Created2025-12-10 09:04 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2025-12-10 09:04 UTC
Wagers close2025-12-10 20:00 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
tradex
+$18.55
🥈
pollintern
+$1.86
🥉
xinju
+$1.11
🥇
TR
tradex
$50.00 wagered1.37x
+$18.55
Total: $68.55
🥈
PO
pollintern
$5.00 wagered1.37x
+$1.86
Total: $6.86
🥉
XI
xinju
$3.00 wagered1.37x
+$1.11
Total: $4.11
4
RE
realist
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
5
CP
cp1
$0.10 wagered
-$0.10
6
LF
lfcsling
$0.32 wagered
-$0.32
7
DR
dreamzer
$1.00 wagered
-$1.00
8
DI
dimmy
$20.00 wagered
-$20.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…