by
>2.5 goals in Colombia vs Portugal game?
$15.40
5 wagers
Creator Decides
Public
Wager deadline
Resolved · No won
No won
Resolved at 5:25 AM UTC on Jun 28, 2026
Players5
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00Z
zhe19$5.00 on Yes
$5.00M
makak$2.40 on No
WonL
lizzte$2.00 on No
WonE
english$1.00 on No
WonCreated2026-06-27 01:42 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-27 23:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Created2026-06-27 01:42 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-27 23:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid
Results
Top Winners
🥇
makak
+$4.44
🥈
lizzte
+$3.70
🥉
english
+$1.85
🥇
MA
makak
$2.40 wagered2.85x
+$4.44
Total: $6.84
🥈
LI
lizzte
$2.00 wagered2.85x
+$3.70
Total: $5.70
🥉
EN
english
$1.00 wagered2.85x
+$1.85
Total: $2.85
4
AI
airdropped
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
5
ZH
zhe19
$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
Win Probability
Loading activity…