Loading Poll
by
airdropped
Good

>2.5 goals in Colombia vs Portugal game?

Resolved · No won
No won

Resolved at 5:25 AM UTC on Jun 28, 2026

Players5
A
airdroppedhost$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
Z
zhe19$5.00 on Yes
$5.00
M
makak$2.40 on No
Won
L
lizzte$2.00 on No
Won
E
english$1.00 on No
Won
Created2026-06-27 01:42 UTC
Wagers close2026-06-27 23:30 UTC
Resolved
Winners paid

Results

Top Winners
🥇

makak

+$4.44

🥈

lizzte

+$3.70

🥉

english

+$1.85

🥇
MA

makak

$2.40 wagered2.85x
+$4.44

Total: $6.84

🥈
LI

lizzte

$2.00 wagered2.85x
+$3.70

Total: $5.70

🥉
EN

english

$1.00 wagered2.85x
+$1.85

Total: $2.85

4
AI

airdropped

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00
5
ZH

zhe19

$5.00 wagered
-$5.00

Win Probability

Loading activity…